Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Philo, Oh

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Philo, Oh. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Philo, Oh with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,1396,922
BustAfghanistan 11,3377,045
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1746,944
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,9936,831
FarahAfghanistan 11,1646,938
GardizAfghanistan 11,3127,029
GhazniAfghanistan 11,2927,017
HeratAfghanistan 10,9826,825
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1566,933
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,2707,003
KabulAfghanistan 11,2156,969
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4027,085
KhostAfghanistan 11,3647,062
KunduzAfghanistan 10,9876,828
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9136,781
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9256,789
North SalangAfghanistan 11,1306,916
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9426,799
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,8746,757
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,2907,016
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,2857,013
ShkoderAlbania 7,9514,941
TiranaAlbania 8,0194,983
VloreAlbania 8,0595,008
AdrarAlgeria 7,4074,603
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,1394,436
AlgiersAlgeria 7,1394,436
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,4744,644
BatnaAlgeria 7,4294,616
BecharAlgeria 7,0194,362
BejaiaAlgeria 7,2764,521
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,1084,417
BiskraAlgeria 7,4434,625
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,9454,937
ChlefAlgeria 7,0234,364
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4184,610
DjanetAlgeria 8,4225,234
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2614,512
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4844,650
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6044,725
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4434,625
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6724,767
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1805,083
In SalahAlgeria 7,6654,763
MilianaAlgeria 7,0874,404
OranAlgeria 6,9084,293
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,7324,805
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4034,600
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,1955,092
TebessaAlgeria 7,5844,713
TimimounAlgeria 7,3594,573
TindoufAlgeria 6,7674,205
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5784,709
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,9196,785
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2448,852
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,6864,155
HuamboAngola 11,5727,191
LuandaAngola 11,0836,887
LuenaAngola 11,8567,368
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,4347,105
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5717,190
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7067,274
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,7097,276
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,7017,271
ByrdAntarctica 13,5498,419
DavisAntarctica 16,61910,327
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,5487,176
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8339,217
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6375,367
AzulArgentina 8,8305,487
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9845,583
BarilocheArgentina 9,0905,648
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6375,367
CeresArgentina 8,0424,997
ChamicalArgentina 7,9914,966
ChepesArgentina 8,0895,027
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6475,995
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3055,161
CórdobaArgentina 8,1395,058
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,1495,064
CorrientesArgentina 7,8764,894
EsquelArgentina 9,2865,771
EzeizaArgentina 8,6605,382
FormosaArgentina 7,7624,823
General PicoArgentina 8,6225,358
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4665,261
JuninArgentina 8,5675,324
La PlataArgentina 8,6945,403
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,1124,419
La RiojaArgentina 7,8734,892
LaboulayeArgentina 8,4625,259
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0866,267
Las LomitasArgentina 7,5294,679
Malarg EArgentina 8,4915,276
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1345,676
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,0165,603
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3385,181
MendozaArgentina 8,2165,106
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,2125,103
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2085,100
NeuquenArgentina 8,8915,525
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6645,384
OranArgentina 7,2584,510
ParanaArgentina 8,2845,148
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,1625,072
PehuajoArgentina 8,6835,396
PergaminoArgentina 8,5065,286
PigeArgentina 8,8585,504
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,1855,086
PosadasArgentina 7,9614,947
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7544,819
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1925,091
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7555,440
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,1915,090
ReconquistaArgentina 8,0314,990
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3335,178
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2626,377
RivadaviaArgentina 7,4054,601
RosarioArgentina 8,3975,218
SaltaArgentina 7,4114,606
San AntonioArgentina 9,1445,682
San LuisArgentina 8,3045,160
San RafaelArgentina 8,4105,226
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7055,409
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7554,819
SarmientoArgentina 9,6025,967
TrelewArgentina 9,4035,843
TucumanArgentina 7,6324,743
UshuaiaArgentina 10,6226,600
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1875,088
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9994,971
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3755,204
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5825,954
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,7205,418
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,42710,208
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,18111,298
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,21410,075
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,30810,134
AmberleyAustralia 14,8619,235
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5669,673
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,8129,204
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,63610,338
CairnsAustralia 14,7679,177
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,5399,656
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,78911,054
CedunaAustralia 16,71310,386
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3419,533
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4619,608
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6499,725
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7619,173
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,9719,303
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,91210,509
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7039,758
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5729,676
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,90910,507
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,4529,602
East SaleAustralia 15,8229,832
Esperance (po)Australia 17,79211,056
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,79111,055
EssendonAustralia 15,9949,939
ForrestAustralia 17,11810,638
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5719,676
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,04711,215
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,74710,407
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,28410,119
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9359,902
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9509,912
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,1679,425
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,66510,977
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,9259,896
LavertonAustralia 16,0109,949
LearmonthAustralia 17,52410,890
LongreachAustralia 15,3299,526
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,3289,525
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,5339,031
Low HeadAustralia 15,9459,909
Mackay MoAustralia 14,7659,175
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3099,513
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,08310,615
MeekatharraAustralia 17,60510,940
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9979,941
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9919,937
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,09410,001
Mount GambierAustralia 16,33910,153
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5469,660
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,6558,485
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2039,447
Nowra RanAustralia 15,4129,577
NuriootpaAustralia 16,36610,170
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,41210,820
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,32310,143
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,17011,291
Port HedlandAustralia 17,08110,615
RichmondAustralia 15,3319,527
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8009,197
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,3149,516
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,3079,512
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8989,879
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,8989,879
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,5809,060
TibooburraAustralia 15,8709,862
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8479,226
WaggaAustralia 15,6799,743
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,92110,515
WilliamtownAustralia 15,2049,448
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3778,934
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,48010,862
WoomeraAustralia 16,40210,192
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0229,956
GrazAustria 7,3704,580
InnsbruckAustria 7,0924,407
KlagenfurtAustria 7,3194,548
LinzAustria 7,2154,483
SalzburgAustria 7,1664,453
ViennaAustria 7,3484,566
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1824,463
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,7176,038
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9636,191
GancaAzerbaijan 9,6355,987
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,7076,032
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,6345,987
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7613,580
LerwickUk 5,7613,580
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,6836,017
QubaAzerbaijan 9,6816,016
SakiAzerbaijan 9,6285,983
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,8646,130
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,7536,060
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,6946,024
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,7176,038
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,8906,146
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,6806,016
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,5625,942
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5282,814
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8012,983
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,2902,666
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7151,066
MuharraqBahrain 11,1676,939
ChittagongBangladesh 13,0538,111
DhakaBangladesh 12,8998,015
CharnocksBarbados 3,7162,309
BrestBelarus 7,5234,675
GomelBelarus 7,8864,900
GrodnoBelarus 7,4444,626
MinskBelarus 7,6074,727
MogilevBelarus 7,7284,802
VitebskBelarus 7,6424,749
BrusselsBelgium 6,4574,012
D’UccleBelgium 6,4574,012
OstendeBelgium 6,3453,943
Belize CityBelize 2,5711,598
BeninBenin 9,0775,640
BohiconBenin 8,9925,588
CotonouBenin 9,0775,640
KandiBenin 8,7865,460
NatitingouBenin 8,7125,414
ParakouBenin 8,8855,521
SaveBenin 8,9655,571
BermudaBermuda 1,7661,098
La PazBolivia 6,4454,005
Santa CruzBolivia 6,7154,173
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,7614,823
FrancistownBotswana 13,1328,160
MaunBotswana 12,7067,896
TshaneBotswana 12,8367,976
AimoresBrazil 7,8574,882
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,3404,561
AltamiraBrazil 5,6833,532
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8333,625
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0224,985
ApodiBrazil 6,7944,222
AracajuBrazil 7,3124,544
AracuaiBrazil 7,5544,694
AragarcasBrazil 6,9384,311
AraxaBrazil 7,5554,695
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,0874,404
BageBrazil 8,4375,243
BambuiBrazil 7,6454,751
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8804,896
BarbalhaBrazil 6,8434,252
BarcelosBrazil 4,9523,077
BarraBrazil 6,9484,317
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,3013,916
BarreirasBrazil 6,9424,314
BelémBrazil 5,7303,561
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7444,812
BelterraBrazil 5,4833,407
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,7064,167
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3035,160
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1384,436
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1354,434
BrevesBrazil 5,6343,501
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9844,961
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1365,056
CabroboBrazil 6,9494,318
CaceresBrazil 6,7224,177
CaetiteBrazil 7,2584,510
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,0624,388
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2974,534
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7564,820
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9314,929
Campos SalesBrazil 6,7444,191
CanavieirasBrazil 7,6244,738
CaparaoBrazil 7,9114,916
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3404,561
CaratingaBrazil 7,8274,864
CaravelasBrazil 7,7974,845
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1954,471
CarolinaBrazil 6,3443,942
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9304,928
CataguasesBrazil 7,9494,940
CatalaoBrazil 7,3694,579
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6124,730
CaxiasBrazil 6,3613,953
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3235,172
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,9584,324
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9374,932
ChapecoBrazil 8,0595,008
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3743,961
CipoBrazil 7,2334,495
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3313,934
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6854,775
CordeiroBrazil 8,0284,989
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0804,400
CorumbaBrazil 7,0444,377
CoximBrazil 7,0914,406
CrateusBrazil 6,5614,077
CuiabaBrazil 6,7334,184
CuritibaBrazil 8,0254,987
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6014,723
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6014,102
DouradosBrazil 7,4724,643
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0334,992
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4125,227
EspinosaBrazil 7,3334,557
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0174,360
FloraniaBrazil 6,9024,289
FlorestaBrazil 7,0064,354
FlorianoBrazil 6,5564,074
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2735,141
FormosaBrazil 7,1414,438
FortalezaBrazil 6,5754,085
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8224,861
FrancaBrazil 7,6274,739
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1664,453
GoianiaBrazil 7,1564,447
GoiasBrazil 7,0384,374
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7494,815
GrajauBrazil 6,2583,889
GuairaBrazil 7,6844,775
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,5934,097
GuaratingaBrazil 7,6874,777
IbiriteBrazil 7,7464,814
IguatuBrazil 6,7584,200
IlheusBrazil 7,5384,684
ImperatrizBrazil 6,1713,835
IndaialBrazil 8,1765,081
IpameriBrazil 7,3124,544
IraiBrazil 8,0424,997
IreceBrazil 7,0454,378
ItaberabaBrazil 7,2484,504
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3643,334
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5943,476
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6044,725
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9754,955
ItapevaBrazil 7,8964,907
ItirucuBrazil 7,3524,569
ItuacuBrazil 7,3134,544
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5164,670
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7674,827
JacobinaBrazil 7,1204,424
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,7204,176
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,1214,425
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,4124,606
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9514,941
LavrasBrazil 7,8154,856
LencoisBrazil 7,1924,469
LinharesBrazil 7,9054,912
LondrinaBrazil 7,7384,809
MacapaBrazil 5,4383,379
MacauBrazil 6,8274,242
MaceioBrazil 7,2904,530
MachadoBrazil 7,8114,854
ManausBrazil 5,2943,290
MarabaBrazil 6,0593,765
MaringaBrazil 7,7094,790
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4663,396
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3474,566
Monte SantoBrazil 7,1244,427
MonteiroBrazil 7,0414,375
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4404,623
Morada NovaBrazil 6,7054,167
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,0774,398
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0434,998
ObidosBrazil 5,3833,345
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,2044,477
ParacatuBrazil 7,3294,554
ParanaBrazil 6,8254,241
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0685,014
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3674,578
ParintinsBrazil 5,3943,352
ParnaibaBrazil 6,3013,915
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1835,085
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4824,649
PaulistanaBrazil 6,7994,225
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,1004,412
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5184,672
PeixeBrazil 6,7394,188
PetrolinaBrazil 6,9544,321
PicosBrazil 6,6804,151
PiraiBrazil 8,0064,975
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0894,405
PompeuBrazil 7,6194,735
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4694,641
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5403,442
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0314,991
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,7333,563
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4095,225
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6074,106
PosseBrazil 7,0534,383
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,6544,135
RecifeBrazil 7,2014,475
RemansoBrazil 6,8774,274
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,7463,570
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0715,015
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0715,015
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2004,474
SalvadorBrazil 7,4084,604
Santa MariaBrazil 8,2835,147
SantaremBrazil 5,4743,402
SantosBrazil 8,0134,979
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7504,816
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0303,747
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,8644,265
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2865,149
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1015,034
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8984,908
Sao LuisBrazil 6,0883,783
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8524,880
São PauloBrazil 7,9564,944
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7134,793
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,6333,501
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,0724,395
SerrinhaBrazil 7,2544,508
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6834,774
SobralBrazil 6,4514,009
SoureBrazil 5,6573,515
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,8634,264
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6895,399
SurubimBrazil 7,1274,429
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8864,279
TarauacaBrazil 5,4793,405
TauaBrazil 6,6524,134
TefeBrazil 5,1353,191
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6784,771
TeresinaBrazil 6,4153,986
TiriosBrazil 4,9543,078
TorresBrazil 8,3995,219
TracuateuaBrazil 5,7903,598
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4534,632
TriunfoBrazil 6,9674,330
TucuruiBrazil 5,8713,648
TuriacuBrazil 5,9443,694
UaupesBrazil 4,6842,911
UbatubaBrazil 8,0274,988
UberabaBrazil 7,5254,676
VassourasBrazil 7,9954,968
VicosaBrazil 7,8804,897
VitoriaBrazil 7,9764,957
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,4434,625
Ze DocaBrazil 6,1203,803
BurgasBulgaria 8,4255,235
LomBulgaria 8,0695,014
PlevenBulgaria 8,1835,085
PlovdivBulgaria 8,2815,146
SadovoBulgaria 8,2945,154
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2305,114
SofiaBulgaria 8,1595,070
VarnaBulgaria 8,4015,221
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,3245,173
BurundiBurundi 12,0517,488
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,2408,849
SiemreapCambodia 14,0508,731
BatouriCameroon 10,2286,356
DoualaCameroon 9,8696,133
GarouaCameroon 9,7956,087
MamfeCameroon 9,7086,033
MarouaCameroon 9,7876,082
NgaoundereCameroon 9,9536,185
NkoundjaCameroon 9,8376,113
YaoundeCameroon 10,0336,234
YokoCameroon 9,9816,203
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,3102,057
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,2672,030
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4292,752
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,2691,410
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7812,971
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,265786
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,237769
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,274791
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,2492,019
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8531,773
Banff, AbCanada 2,8591,777
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 782486
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,4271,508
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,6521,648
Bissett, MbCanada 1,6211,007
Blue River, BcCanada 3,1321,947
Bonavista, NfCanada 757471
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,9062,427
Brandon, MbCanada 1,7841,108
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9711,225
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2582,025
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,7152,309
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,7111,685
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,6112,244
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,5792,224
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,7531,711
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,5142,184
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,5232,189
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2292,006
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,2952,047
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4941,550
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1462,576
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,7492,330
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,9292,441
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,4131,499
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,9691,845
Chapais, QcCanada 1,224760
Charlo, NbCanada 1,531952
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,6761,042
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,6781,043
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,5362,197
Chatham, NbCanada 1,540957
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6571,651
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,554966
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,0201,256
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2511,399
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9852,476
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4782,161
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,6411,641
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 953592
Comox, BcCanada 3,4962,173
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3552,085
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6921,673
Coronation, AbCanada 2,6131,624
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,8421,766
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,2131,375
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,8621,157
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,2822,039
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,9262,440
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,1871,359
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,2512,020
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,243773
Dryden, OnCanada 1,380857
Earlton, OnCanada 850528
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,7951,737
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,8001,740
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,8001,740
Edson, AbCanada 2,9851,855
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,7082,304
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6811,666
Estevan, SkCanada 1,9411,206
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,8412,387
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4492,765
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,2061,371
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9221,816
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,8071,744
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5222,189
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,6561,651
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5712,219
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0381,888
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,3312,070
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,1521,959
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,409875
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,415880
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7841,730
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,3751,476
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0411,268
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,4082,118
Golden, BcCanada 2,9581,838
Goose, NfCanada 2,1991,367
Gore Bay, OnCanada 656407
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,1861,980
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,503934
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,8071,123
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,3852,725
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,597992
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,607998
Hamilton, OnCanada 392244
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2011,368
Harrow, OnCanada 238148
Hay River, NtCanada 3,2652,029
Hope, BcCanada 3,2492,019
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2512,642
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0721,288
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3722,717
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,7841,730
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4172,745
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,6741,662
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,1871,981
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,048651
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,047651
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,1031,928
Kenora, OnCanada 1,457905
Kingston, OnCanada 647402
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6692,901
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6832,288
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,2331,388
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 905562
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,4041,494
La Tuque, QcCanada 913568
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6752,284
Langara, BcCanada 4,0682,528
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,432890
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,6311,635
London, OnCanada 345214
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2392,013
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,3281,446
Lytton, BcCanada 3,2622,027
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1551,960
Maniwaki, QcCanada 852530
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,4541,525
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3432,699
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,7722,344
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,4971,551
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,4242,128
Moncton, NbCanada 1,557968
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,451902
Montreal, QuebecCanada 930578
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 907563
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,1601,343
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,260783
Morden, MbCanada 1,6261,011
Muskoka, OnCanada 595370
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3581,465
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,4252,128
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,9381,205
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,6911,051
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9802,473
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,4411,517
North Bay, OnCanada 738458
Ottawa (airport)Canada 786488
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 785488
Peace River, AbCanada 3,1371,949
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1951,986
Penticton, BcCanada 3,1131,935
Petawawa, OnCanada 763474
Peterborough, OnCanada 557346
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,422883
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,4972,173
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,0081,248
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,6742,283
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,6821,045
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3111,436
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3912,107
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8992,423
Princeton, BcCanada 2,0131,251
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9182,435
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,141709
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,3642,090
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,7761,725
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,532952
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,1051,308
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1081,310
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9182,434
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,0351,886
Roberval, QcCanada 1,222759
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,8641,158
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,4751,538
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,441895
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,9842,476
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2001,989
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,551964
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3191,441
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 749465
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,9951,240
Scott, SkCanada 2,4591,528
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,6731,039
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,602995
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,035643
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5382,820
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,379857
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,365848
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,9441,829
Smithers, BcCanada 3,6952,296
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,0831,294
Summerside, PeCanada 1,6321,014
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,2991,429
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,3071,434
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9021,182
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3502,082
Terrace, BcCanada 3,7802,349
Teslin, YtCanada 4,1122,556
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,1111,312
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0381,888
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1071,309
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,097682
Timmins, OnCanada 954593
Tofino, BcCanada 3,5582,211
Toronto, OntarioCanada 458284
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 454282
Trenton, OnCanada 588365
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6481,024
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,8491,149
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8511,772
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 957595
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3702,094
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,7101,684
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,6251,631
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,3872,105
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,4102,119
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,8381,142
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 408253
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8992,423
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,2492,640
Wiarton, OnCanada 533331
Windsor, OnCanada 265165
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,6231,009
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,1451,333
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,381858
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3002,050
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,0141,251
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,1463,819
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,0433,755
SalCape Verde 6,2023,854
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,5826,576
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5026,526
AbecheChad 10,0816,265
FayaChad 9,6415,991
MoundouChad 10,0756,261
N’DjamenaChad 9,7316,047
AntofagastaChile 7,1574,447
AricaChile 6,6004,101
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6085,971
ChicoChile 9,6826,016
ChillanChile 8,5775,330
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,5865,336
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,5924,718
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5595,940
Curico-General FreireChile 8,4095,225
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,8434,253
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,9924,966
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8006,711
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,8544,881
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,0095,598
ParronChile 8,3405,183
Puerto AysenChile 9,5415,929
Puerto MonttChile 9,1005,655
Punta ArenasChile 10,3976,461
QuinteroChile 8,1965,093
SantiagoChile 8,2555,130
SewellChile 8,3235,172
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8115,475
ValdiviaChile 8,9185,542
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9145,539
VallenarChile 7,7664,826
ValparaisoChile 8,1945,092
AltaiChina 10,2116,345
BeijingChina 10,9366,795
ChangchunChina 10,2966,398
ChangduChina 12,1037,521
ChangshaChina 12,2737,626
ChengduChina 12,1297,537
ChongqingChina 12,2377,604
DuianChina 11,5317,165
ErlianChina 10,6086,592
GanzhouChina 12,4827,757
GuangzhouChina 12,8057,957
HaikouChina 13,2248,217
HailarChina 9,8656,130
HamiChina 10,7956,708
HetanChina 11,2426,986
JiuquanChina 11,1456,926
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9116,780
KashiChina 10,9006,774
KunmingChina 12,7697,935
LanzhouChina 11,5327,166
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,2367,604
NanchangChina 12,1657,560
NanjingChina 11,7277,288
NanningChina 12,9708,060
PingbianChina 11,9307,413
QingdaoChina 11,2546,993
QiqiharChina 9,9666,193
RuoqiangChina 11,1706,941
ShanghaiChina 11,7357,292
ShantouChina 12,7047,894
ShenyangChina 10,5696,568
TaiyuanChina 11,2576,995
TaoyuanChina 12,3927,701
TengchongChina 12,7747,938
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,6416,612
Xi’AnChina 11,6777,257
XichangChina 12,4527,738
YanjiChina 10,2726,383
YichangChina 12,0357,479
YinchuanChina 11,2506,991
YiningChina 10,5326,545
ZhengzhouChina 11,5537,179
ZhijiangChina 12,4187,717
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3792,721
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3172,683
AraucaColombia 3,8302,380
BarranquillaColombia 3,3152,060
Benito SalasColombia 4,1732,593
BogotáColombia 4,0032,488
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6882,292
El CaranoColombia 3,8502,392
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0962,545
MatecanaColombia 3,9622,462
PeralesColombia 4,0142,494
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0312,505
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3482,080
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,0491,895
Simon BolivarColombia 3,3002,050
VanguardiaColombia 4,0732,531
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,0633,146
YariguiesColombia 3,7582,335
MoroniComoros 13,8188,587
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,3452,078
LimonCosta Rica 3,3412,076
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,3512,083
San JoseCosta Rica 3,3502,082
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4364,621
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8204,859
SibenikCroatia 7,6054,726
SplitCroatia 7,6554,757
ZagrebCroatia 7,4774,646
CamagueyCuba 2,1041,308
CasablancaCuba 1,8721,163
HavanaCuba 1,8931,176
WillemstadCuraçao 3,3452,079
FamagustaCyprus 9,3975,839
LarnacaCyprus 9,3965,839
LimassolCyprus 9,3745,825
NicosiaCyprus 9,3535,812
BrnoCzech Republic 7,3124,544
ChebCzech Republic 6,9964,348
MosnovCzech Republic 7,3644,576
PragueCzech Republic 7,1084,417
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2526,992
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1146,906
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9546,807
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4927,763
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8557,367
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6964,161
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8614,263
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,4774,025
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4303,996
MarstalDenmark 6,6264,117
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7164,173
OdenseDenmark 6,5954,098
RandersDenmark 6,5194,051
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8414,251
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4744,023
TønderDenmark 6,5284,056
TylstrupDenmark 6,4784,026
TystofteDenmark 6,6514,133
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5274,056
VestervigDenmark 6,4093,982
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9717,439
Melville HallDominica 3,3802,100
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,4991,553
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6051,619
AzuaDominican Republic 2,6211,629
BaniDominican Republic 2,6631,655
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,6401,641
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6431,642
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5431,580
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5841,605
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5881,608
DajabonDominican Republic 2,4721,536
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6071,620
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5701,597
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,6701,659
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5281,571
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,6601,653
HigueyDominican Republic 2,6991,677
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,5631,593
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5001,553
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5631,593
JimaniDominican Republic 2,5991,615
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7061,682
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5611,591
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,6741,662
LuperonDominican Republic 2,4731,537
MichesDominican Republic 2,6451,644
MocaDominican Republic 2,5421,579
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5121,561
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,4451,519
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6311,635
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5721,598
NeybaDominican Republic 2,6011,616
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,6351,637
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5811,604
PoloDominican Republic 2,6461,644
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5031,555
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5561,589
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5351,575
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5591,590
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6931,673
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6241,630
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5481,583
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6111,623
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6581,652
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5341,575
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,6301,634
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5741,600
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7181,689
SanchezDominican Republic 2,5991,615
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5271,570
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,4981,552
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,6651,656
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6161,626
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6291,633
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5891,609
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,4691,534
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6251,631
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5151,563
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,9904,965
CanarEcuador 4,7422,947
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6932,916
IzobambaEcuador 4,5022,798
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4532,767
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,9053,048
MilagroEcuador 4,6892,914
OtavaloEcuador 4,4382,758
PichilingueEcuador 4,5772,844
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5662,838
PuyoEcuador 4,6342,880
QuitoEcuador 4,4812,784
RumipambaEcuador 4,5742,842
San GabrielEcuador 4,4012,735
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4475,871
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,7216,041
AswanEgypt 10,2166,349
AsyutEgypt 9,8456,118
BahariyaEgypt 9,5965,963
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6916,022
CairoEgypt 9,6315,985
DabaaEgypt 9,3565,814
DakhlaEgypt 9,8216,103
El ArishEgypt 9,7166,037
El TorEgypt 9,9336,173
FarafraEgypt 9,6305,984
HelwanEgypt 9,6465,994
HurguadaEgypt 10,0236,228
IsmailiaEgypt 9,6495,996
KhargaEgypt 9,9366,174
KosseirEgypt 10,1426,302
LuxorEgypt 10,0726,259
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2495,748
MinyaEgypt 9,7446,055
Port-SaidEgypt 9,5935,961
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,8986,151
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,0026,216
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,7606,065
SalloumEgypt 9,0925,650
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2885,772
SohagEgypt 9,9316,171
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9236,166
TahrirEgypt 9,5405,928
TantaEgypt 9,5495,934
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,0361,887
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,0061,868
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,9991,864
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,0061,868
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8056,093
AsmaraEritrea 11,3577,057
AssabEritrea 11,8137,341
MassawaEritrea 11,3687,064
TallinEstonia 7,0924,407
TartuEstonia 7,2534,507
VilsandiEstonia 7,0234,364
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,8637,372
GonderEthiopia 11,4737,129
NegeleEthiopia 12,2157,590
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4616,501
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4223,369
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3733,339
Laucala BayFiji 12,0907,513
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,1477,548
NandiFiji 12,1477,548
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,0207,470
HelsinkiFinland 7,0444,377
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,0504,381
JoensuuFinland 7,0954,409
JokioinenFinland 6,9524,320
JyvskylFinland 6,9494,318
KajaaniFinland 6,9114,294
KuopioFinland 7,0004,350
KuusamoFinland 6,8594,262
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1444,440
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,8284,243
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,8444,253
OuluFinland 6,7794,212
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6784,150
TampereFinland 6,9244,303
TurkuFinland 6,9154,297
VaasaFinland 6,7424,190
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2354,496
BiarritzFrance 6,4173,987
BordeauxFrance 6,4093,983
BrestFrance 5,9853,719
CaenFrance 6,2203,865
ChateaurouxFrance 6,4774,025
DijonFrance 6,6824,153
GourdonFrance 6,5594,076
GrenobleFrance 6,8384,249
Le MansFrance 6,3213,928
LilleFrance 6,3883,970
LyonFrance 6,7544,197
MarseilleFrance 6,8984,286
MontpellierFrance 6,8024,227
NancyFrance 6,6834,153
NantesFrance 6,2343,874
NiceFrance 7,0244,365
ParisFrance 6,4223,991
PerpignanFrance 6,7714,207
StrasbourgFrance 6,7814,214
ToulonFrance 6,9664,329
ToulouseFrance 6,6174,112
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,9083,050
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,9233,059
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,9093,051
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,0303,126
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,7482,950
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0585,007
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5475,932
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5455,932
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8795,518
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,9085,535
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8805,518
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9146,161
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,23411,331
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,60510,940
BitamGabon 10,1556,310
CocobeachGabon 10,0726,259
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,5986,586
LambarnGabon 10,2496,369
LastourvilleGabon 10,4696,505
LibrevilleGabon 10,0966,274
MakokouGabon 10,3816,451
MayumbaGabon 10,4776,511
MitzicGabon 10,2526,371
MkamboGabon 10,4406,487
MoandaGabon 10,5666,566
MouilaGabon 10,3986,461
Port-GentilGabon 10,1226,290
TchibanGabon 10,4686,505
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6132,867
BanjulGambia 6,9664,329
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1465,684
TbilisiGeorgia 9,4755,888
BerlinGermany 6,9154,297
BrockenGermany 6,7924,221
CologneGermany 6,6134,109
DresdenGermany 7,0184,361
ErfurtGermany 6,8584,262
EssenGermany 6,5914,095
FichtelbergGermany 7,0104,356
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,7624,202
GeisenheimGermany 6,7254,179
GorlitzGermany 7,0874,404
HamburgGermany 6,6594,138
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,6584,138
HannoverGermany 6,7014,164
HelgolandGermany 6,5084,044
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,0404,375
KarlsruheGermany 6,8064,229
KasselGermany 6,7484,193
KonstanzGermany 6,9304,306
LeipzigGermany 6,9214,301
LindenbergGermany 6,9774,336
MagdeburgGermany 6,8334,246
MunichGermany 7,0594,387
MünsterGermany 6,6024,103
NeustrelitzGermany 6,8534,258
NurembergGermany 6,9494,318
NurnbergGermany 6,9464,316
PotsdamGermany 6,9054,291
RostockGermany 6,7504,195
SchleswigGermany 6,5874,093
StuttgartGermany 6,8694,268
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6564,136
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0604,387
AccraGhana 8,9135,538
KumasiGhana 8,7115,413
TamaleGhana 8,5825,333
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5094,045
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,4495,250
AthensGreece 8,5135,290
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5355,304
ChiosGreece 8,6475,374
CorfuGreece 8,1465,062
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,1635,073
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,8085,474
IoanninaGreece 8,2015,096
KalamataGreece 8,4675,262
KerkiraGreece 8,1465,062
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5925,339
LamiaGreece 8,3655,198
LarissaGreece 8,3115,165
LemnosGreece 8,4665,261
LimnosGreece 8,4745,266
MethoniGreece 8,4635,259
MilosGreece 8,6575,380
MitiliniGreece 8,6245,359
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,6195,356
NaxosGreece 8,6915,401
PatrasGreece 8,3645,197
RhodesGreece 8,9215,544
SamosGreece 8,7475,435
Skiros IslandGreece 8,4955,279
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7255,422
ThessalonikiGreece 8,2845,148
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4605,257
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3425,184
AasiaatGreenland 3,6322,257
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9752,470
AputiteqGreenland 4,2832,661
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0283,124
FrederikshbGreenland 3,2672,030
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4672,154
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7232,313
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,7602,958
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7212,313
JulianehbGreenland 3,3622,089
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5622,214
Kap TobinGreenland 4,7582,957
NanortalikGreenland 3,3752,097
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4152,122
NordGreenland 5,2213,245
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3252,066
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1132,556
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,4762,160
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5662,216
UpernavikGreenland 3,9042,426
UummannaqGreenland 3,8102,368
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,2992,050
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3002,051
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,9421,828
BokeGuinea 7,2914,531
ConakryGuinea 7,4894,654
FaranahGuinea 7,6994,784
KankanGuinea 7,7984,846
KindiaGuinea 7,5184,672
KissidougouGuinea 7,7994,846
LabeGuinea 7,4784,647
MacentaGuinea 7,9114,916
MamouGuinea 7,5634,699
NzerekoreGuinea 8,0705,015
SiguiriGuinea 7,7364,807
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,1614,450
GeorgetownGuyana 4,3902,728
TimehriGuyana 4,4142,743
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,5761,601
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1974,472
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3344,558
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2374,497
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,4114,606
Midway IslandHawaii 8,4585,256
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,2424,500
CatacamasHonduras 2,8171,751
CholutecaHonduras 3,0101,870
La CeibaHonduras 2,7391,702
La MesaHonduras 2,7901,734
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,7611,716
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,8811,790
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,9301,821
TelaHonduras 2,7521,710
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8868,008
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8878,008
BudapestHungary 7,5574,696
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5734,706
DebrecenHungary 7,7164,795
KeszthelyHungary 7,4974,659
MiskolcHungary 7,6234,737
PecsHungary 7,6084,728
SzegedHungary 7,7074,789
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,4274,615
AkureyriIceland 4,8463,011
DalatangiIceland 5,0523,139
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9783,093
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8373,006
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,9463,073
ReykhólarIceland 4,6552,892
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6532,891
StykkisholmurIceland 4,6252,874
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,7262,937
AgraIndia 12,2667,622
AhmedabadIndia 12,5257,783
AkolaIndia 12,9248,031
AllahabadIndia 12,5457,795
AmritsarIndia 11,7017,271
BangaloreIndia 13,7598,550
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3508,296
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,1988,201
BikanerIndia 12,0347,478
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8418,601
CherrapunjiIndia 12,7317,911
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,7317,911
DaltonganjIndia 12,7487,922
DarbhangaIndia 12,5527,800
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5067,772
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5057,771
DumkaIndia 12,7837,943
DwarkaIndia 12,4607,743
GoaIndia 13,3578,300
GuwahatiIndia 12,6357,852
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,3148,273
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,6717,874
JagdalpurIndia 13,2408,227
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,9908,072
KotaIndia 12,4167,715
KozhikodeIndia 13,8738,621
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5077,151
LudhianaIndia 11,8137,341
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,6698,494
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,0627,495
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9658,056
MusulipatnamIndia 13,5278,406
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,9438,043
New DelhiIndia 12,0927,514
PambanIndia 14,2048,826
PuneIndia 13,0428,104
SagarIndia 12,6407,855
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4417,109
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2068,828
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2068,828
VeravalIndia 12,6627,868
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4198,339
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,9699,302
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,3039,510
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,15310,037
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,8489,848
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6559,107
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,3438,913
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,1709,427
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,5529,043
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,6659,734
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4239,584
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,0538,733
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9689,923
AbadanIran 10,6596,624
ArakIran 10,4086,467
BabolsarIran 10,3096,406
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3897,077
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,0816,264
Bandar LengehIran 11,3747,068
BirjandIran 10,9846,825
BushehrIran 10,9306,792
ChahbaharIran 11,7887,325
DezfulIran 10,4986,523
EsfahanIran 10,6516,619
IranshahrIran 11,6057,212
KermanIran 11,1316,917
KermanshahIran 10,2416,364
Khoram AbadIran 10,3856,453
MashhadIran 10,6726,631
OroomiehIran 9,8346,111
RamsarIran 10,1946,335
RashtIran 10,1036,278
SemnanIran 10,4526,495
ShahroudIran 10,4476,492
ShirazIran 10,9746,820
TabrizIran 9,8626,128
TeheranIran 10,3396,424
YazdIran 10,8416,736
ZahedanIran 11,3927,079
ZanjanIran 10,1026,278
BaghdadIraq 10,1766,324
BasraIraq 10,6156,596
BelmulletIreland 5,4163,365
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,5853,470
ClaremorrisIreland 5,4953,415
ClonesIreland 5,5933,475
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,5153,427
CorkIreland 5,5833,470
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,5853,471
DublinIreland 5,6773,528
KilkennyIreland 5,6373,503
Malin HeadIreland 5,5503,449
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,7123,550
ShannonIreland 5,5303,436
ValentiaIreland 5,4663,397
EilatIsrael 9,9126,159
HaifaIsrael 9,6505,997
JerusalemIsrael 9,7416,053
Tel AvivIsrael 9,7106,034
AlbengaItaly 7,0654,390
AlgheroItaly 7,2774,522
AmendolaItaly 7,7344,806
AnconaItaly 7,4544,632
ArezzoItaly 7,3524,569
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8314,867
BergamoItaly 7,0774,398
BolognaItaly 7,2504,506
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1384,436
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8754,894
BrindisiItaly 7,9434,936
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4164,608
CameriItaly 7,0164,360
CampobassoItaly 7,6614,761
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4204,611
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4574,634
Cape FrascaItaly 7,3424,563
Cape MeleItaly 7,0734,395
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8044,849
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9584,945
CerviaItaly 7,3354,558
CiampinoItaly 7,5044,663
Cimone MountainItaly 7,2314,493
Cisa PassItaly 7,1624,451
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4394,623
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1854,465
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0154,980
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9964,969
DecimomannuItaly 7,4034,600
DobbiacoItaly 7,1804,462
FalconaraItaly 7,4444,626
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2884,529
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7284,802
FonniItaly 7,3774,584
FrontoneItaly 7,4084,603
FrosinoneItaly 7,5644,700
GelaItaly 7,9244,924
GenoaItaly 7,0924,407
GhediItaly 7,1304,431
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8684,889
GrazzaniseItaly 7,6544,756
GrossetoItaly 7,3424,562
GrottaglieItaly 7,9164,919
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3204,549
GuidoniaItaly 7,5034,662
IstranaItaly 7,2354,496
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,9124,917
LatinaItaly 7,5434,687
LatronicoItaly 7,8504,878
LecceItaly 7,9844,961
M. CalamitaItaly 7,2984,535
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8874,901
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,9434,936
MilanItaly 7,0624,388
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0144,359
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3724,581
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6804,772
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3474,566
PadovaItaly 7,2364,497
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1374,435
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,7914,841
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7714,829
PantelleriaItaly 7,7794,834
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1694,455
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,4174,609
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4194,610
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,5744,706
PiacenzaItaly 7,1234,426
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,2414,499
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,3224,550
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5864,714
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,7994,847
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5054,663
PrizziItaly 7,8254,862
RadicofaniItaly 7,3814,587
Resia PassItaly 7,0694,393
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3694,579
RivoltoItaly 7,2794,523
Rolle PassItaly 7,1784,460
RomeItaly 7,4904,654
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4814,649
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,3154,546
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,0544,384
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7394,809
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0274,988
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,1894,467
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,2914,531
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9274,926
SigonellaItaly 7,9514,941
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9094,915
TarvisioItaly 7,2814,525
TermoliItaly 7,6564,757
TorinoItaly 6,9824,338
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9664,329
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,7454,813
TrevicoItaly 7,7344,806
TrevisoItaly 7,2424,500
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,3434,563
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9754,334
UdineItaly 7,2854,527
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7434,812
VeniceItaly 7,2624,513
VeronaItaly 7,1714,456
VicenzaItaly 7,2054,478
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4624,637
ViterboItaly 7,4294,616